Is REJUVENATE ORGANIC VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JUICES (PINEAPPLE*, ROMAINE*, CARROT*, COLLARD GREENS*, SPINACH*, TURMERIC ROOT*. LEMON).

Check REJUVENATE ORGANIC VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthyTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go