Is Rejuvenation Water Cherry&Cranberry 4 X 250Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Beet Sugar, L-glutamine, Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Cranberry, Sour Cherry, Natural Flavours, Tartaric Acid, Electrolytes, Calcium Lactate, Potassium Chloride
Check Rejuvenation Water Cherry&Cranberry 4 X 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rejuvenation Water Cherry&Cranberry 4 X 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Where to buy
Rejuvenation Water Cherry&Cranberry 4 X 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


