Is REKO, PIZZELLE ITALIAN WAFFLE COOKIE, CHOCOLATE MINT, CHOCOLATE MINT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, SUGAR, LIQUID WHOLE EGG, CANOLA OIL, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, BAKING POWDER, SALT.

Check REKO, PIZZELLE ITALIAN WAFFLE COOKIE, CHOCOLATE MINT, CHOCOLATE MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go