Is Relaxation and Sleep Support Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Starch-modified

Check Relaxation and Sleep Support against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Relaxation and Sleep Support is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go