Is Relaxia Night Calm Gummies Berry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Elderberry Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax
Check Relaxia Night Calm Gummies Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Relaxia Night Calm Gummies Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Relaxia Night Calm Gummies Berry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


