Is Relaxing Herbal Tea, 20 ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel, Licorice, Cinnamon, Chicory, Cardamom

Check Relaxing Herbal Tea, 20 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Relaxing Herbal Tea, 20 ct is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast