Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Relaxing Leg Cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gnaphalium Polycephalum - 6 X, Causticum - 8 X Inactive Water, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Polyacrylamide, C13-14 Isoparaffin, Benzocaine Hci, Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender), Oil, Salvia Officinalis (Sage), Leaf Extract, Cananga Odorata Flower Extract, Anthemis Nobilis Flower Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Folic Acid, Retinyl Palmitate (Vitamin A), Soybean Oil, Propylene Glycol, Laureth-7, Diazodinyl Urea, Methylparaben, Propylparaben

Check Relaxing Leg Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Relaxing Leg Cream is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Lactose Free? Relaxing Leg Cream | Spoonful