Is Reli On Glucose Tablets Tropical Fruit Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
dextrose, maltodextrin, microcrystalline cellulose, citric acid, magnesium stearate, natural and artificial flavor, ascorbic acid, fd&c red no. 40 lake, fd&c yellow no.6 lake.
Check Reli On Glucose Tablets Tropical Fruit Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reli On Glucose Tablets Tropical Fruit Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Tropical Flavors 6 - 0.8 oz (22.6 g) pouches 4.8 oz (136 g)
Dole 4 Pack Fruit in Jelly, Mandarins in Orange Flavour Jelly
About this product
Supplement · Piece


