Is RElish au miel / honey relish Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Relish, Vinegar, Water, Mustard seeds, Sugar, Honey, Salt, Spices, Turmeric
Check RElish au miel / honey relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RElish au miel / honey relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Jar, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyHoney
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


