Is RELISH, JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, SUGAR, ONIONS, JERUSALEM ARTICHOKES, BELL PEPPER, VINEGAR, CELERY SEED, TURMERIC, DRY MUSTARD & SPICES
Check RELISH, JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RELISH, JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingDippingSide Dish


