Is Rellerindos Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SALT, CHILI PEPPER POWDER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, SOY LECITHIN. CONTAINS SOY.
Check Rellerindos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rellerindos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


