Is Remano Corn & Vegetable Pasta Shells Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Corn Flour (79%) (from Maize), Rice Flour, Vegetable Powders (0.9%) [spinach, Beetroot], Onion Powder. Contains: 0.5% Spinach And 0.4% Beetroot.
Check Remano Corn & Vegetable Pasta Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remano Corn & Vegetable Pasta Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


