Is Remano Organic Bolognese Pasta Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes (94%) [Partially Reconstituted Tomato Paste, Diced Tomato, Firming Agent (509), Acidity Regulator (330)], Organic Onion (1.9%), Organic Sugar, Organic Olive Oil, Salt, Organic Garlic (0.5%), Organic Herbs and Spices (0.3%), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Remano Organic Bolognese Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping