Is Remedy Ginger Beer Organic Original Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fermented Ginger Root, Plant-based Sweeteners (Erythritol And Steviol Glycosides), Natural Flavours , Food Acid (Citric Acid)
Check Remedy Ginger Beer Organic Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Ginger Beer Organic Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Remedy Ginger Beer Organic Original is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


