Is Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum single bottle 330ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural kakadu plum flavour
- natural cherry flavour
natural kakadu plum flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Sparkling Water, Wild Kombucha Culture, Black Tea,sup,,/sup,, Green Tea,sup,,/sup,), Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol,sup,,/sup,, Steviol Glycosides,sup,,/sup,), Hibiscus Tea,sup,,/sup, Natural Cherry Flavour, Natural Kakadu Plum Flavour,sup,,/sup, Certified Organic
Check Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum single bottle 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum single bottle 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum single bottle 330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


