Is Remedy Kombucha Mango Passion 700ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Carbonated Water, Sugar*, Black Tea Leaves, Green Tea Leaves, Traditional Kombucha Culture), Flavour Enhancer: Erythritol, Natural Mango Flavouring, Natural Passion Fruit Flavouring, Natural Lemongrass Flavouring, Lemon Juice, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, *No Sugar remains after remedy's traditional long-aged fermentation

Check Remedy Kombucha Mango Passion 700ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Kombucha Mango Passion 700ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go