Is Remedy Kombucha Mango Passion 700ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Carbonated Water, Sugar*, Black Tea Leaves, Green Tea Leaves, Traditional Kombucha Culture), Flavour Enhancer: Erythritol, Natural Mango Flavouring, Natural Passion Fruit Flavouring, Natural Lemongrass Flavouring, Lemon Juice, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, *No Sugar remains after remedy's traditional long-aged fermentation

Check Remedy Kombucha Mango Passion 700ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Kombucha Mango Passion 700ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go