Is Remedy Kombucha No Sugar Apple Crisp Soy Free?

Ingredients
Raw kombucha (carbonated water, sugar*, black tea leaves, green tea leaves, traditional kombucha culture), flavour enhancer: erythritol: natural apple flavouring, sweetener: steviol glycosides. *No sugar remains after Remedy's traditional long-aged fermentation.
Check Remedy Kombucha No Sugar Apple Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Kombucha No Sugar Apple Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


