Is Remedy Kombucha Organic Pomegranate Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Sparkling Water, Wild Kombucha Culture, Black Tea, Green Tea), Plant-based Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Hibiscus Tea, Natural Pomegranate, Pomegranate, Passionfruit Flavours

Check Remedy Kombucha Organic Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Kombucha Organic Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go