Is Remedy Kombucha Organic Pomegranate Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Sparkling Water, Wild Kombucha Culture, Black Tea, Green Tea), Plant-based Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Hibiscus Tea, Natural Pomegranate, Pomegranate, Passionfruit Flavours
Check Remedy Kombucha Organic Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Kombucha Organic Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Remedy Kombucha Organic Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


