Is Remedy Kombucha Peach 300ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified organic raw kombucha (sparkling water, wild kombucha culture, black tea *, green tea*), natural sweeteners (erythritol* and steviol glycosides*), natural peach flavour, natural vanilla extract *. * Certified organic ingredients

Check Remedy Kombucha Peach 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Kombucha Peach 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go