Is Remedy Raspberry Lemonade Kombucha 1L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Carbonated Water, Sugar*, Black Tea Leaves, Green Tea Leaves, Kombucha Culture), Flavour Enhancer: Erythritol, Hibiscus Tea, Natural Raspberry Flavouring, Lemon Juice, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides From Stevia), *No Sugar remains after Remedy's long-aged fermentation

Check Remedy Raspberry Lemonade Kombucha 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Raspberry Lemonade Kombucha 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go