Is Remedy Mango Passion Organic Kombucha, Mango Passion Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR*†, BLACK TEA LEAVES, GREEN TEA LEAVES*, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST, BACTERIA CULTURES)), ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, NATURAL PASSIONFRUIT FLAVOR, NATURAL LEMONGRASS FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE*, STEVIA EXTRACT (STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES*).

Check Remedy Mango Passion Organic Kombucha, Mango Passion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go