Is Remedy Mango Passion Organic Kombucha, Mango Passion Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR*†, BLACK TEA LEAVES, GREEN TEA LEAVES*, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST, BACTERIA CULTURES)), ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, NATURAL PASSIONFRUIT FLAVOR, NATURAL LEMONGRASS FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE*, STEVIA EXTRACT (STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES*).
Check Remedy Mango Passion Organic Kombucha, Mango Passion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Mango Passion Organic Kombucha, Mango Passion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


