Is Remedy Organic Kombucha Cherry Plum 250ml cans 4pk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Pure Water, Wild Kombucha Culture, Organic Black Tea,sup,,/sup,, Organic Green Tea,sup,,/sup,), Organic Hibiscus,sup,,/sup, Organic Erythritol,sup,,/sup, (All-natural Flavour Enhancer), Cherry Extract (All-natural Flavour), Kakadu Plum Extract (All-natural Flavour), Organic Stevia,sup,,/sup, (All-natural Sweetener), A Live-culture Kombucha Made With Cherry, Kakadu Plum And All-natural Sweetener, Certified Organic
Check Remedy Organic Kombucha Cherry Plum 250ml cans 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Organic Kombucha Cherry Plum 250ml cans 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Applegate Organic Turkey Burger - Frozen - 16oz/4pk
G.T.'s Synergy Gingerberry Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Health-Ade Organic Vegan Pink Lady Apple Kombucha - 16 fl oz
Where to buy
Remedy Organic Kombucha Cherry Plum 250ml cans 4pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


