Is Remedy Sodaly Strawberry Cans 250mL x 4 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, apple cider vinegar, plant-based sweeteners (erythritol & steviol glycosides), natural flavours, lemon juice, black carrot extract and colour (anthocyanins).
Check Remedy Sodaly Strawberry Cans 250mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Sodaly Strawberry Cans 250mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
About this product
Beverage · Can


