Is Remedy Tepache Oat Free?

Ingredients
Certified organic sparkling tepache (pure water, pineapple juice*, Remedy Tepache live culture), natural sweeteners (erythitol*) and steviol glycosides*), natural pineapple flavour, natural cinnamom flavour, turmeric extract.
Check Remedy Tepache against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Tepache in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


