Is Remeo Gelato Stracciatella Ice Cream 462Ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk , Cream , Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dark Chocolate Shards (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Buller, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Lecithins: Soya ), Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Water, Egg Yolk, Skimmed Milk Powder and Natural Stabiliser (Carob Seed Flour)
Check Remeo Gelato Stracciatella Ice Cream 462Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remeo Gelato Stracciatella Ice Cream 462Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Remeo Gelato Stracciatella Ice Cream 462Ml is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


