Is REMOULADE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, HORSERADISH, STONEGROUND MUSTARD (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES), YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, EGG YOLKS, ONION, SPICES, WORCESTERCHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES TAMARID), SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTARTE, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check REMOULADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REMOULADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


