Is Remys Nut Free All Natural Honey Grahams, 1 Ounce -- 192 per case. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Wheat Flour, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Powdered Sugar, Molasses, Honey, Sunflower Lecithin, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Natural Flavor, Eggs, Milk
Check Remys Nut Free All Natural Honey Grahams, 1 Ounce -- 192 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remys Nut Free All Natural Honey Grahams, 1 Ounce -- 192 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Peanut Butter – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Coconut – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Remys Nut Free All Natural Honey Grahams, 1 Ounce -- 192 per case. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


