Is Renaissance Food Garden Highway Fresh Party Favorites! Celery, 14 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery, Water

Check Renaissance Food Garden Highway Fresh Party Favorites! Celery, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Renaissance Food Garden Highway Fresh Party Favorites! Celery, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing