Is Renee's Gourmet Pomegranate Grenade Dressing 43ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (concentrated pomegranate and orange juices, sugar), Vinegar, Soybean oil, Balsamic vinegar (wine vinegar, grape juice, water), Salt, Olive oil, Xanthan gum, Natural flavour, Spice.

Check Renee's Gourmet Pomegranate Grenade Dressing 43ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing