Is Renew Life Candigone, Powerful Yeast Cleansing Program Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Candigone I Contains, Each Capsule Contains:, Uva Ursi Leaf (Arctostaphylos Uva Ursi), Arbutin, Garlic Bulb (Allium Sativum), Ppm Alicin, Caprylic Acid (Magnesium Caprylate), Grapefruit Seed Extract (Citrus Paradisi), Pau D'arco Root Bark (Tabebuia Heptaphylla), :1 Extract, Barberry Root (Berberis Vulgaris), Alkaloids, Neem Leaf (Azadirachta Indica), Olive Leaf Extract (Olea Europa), Oleuropein, Berberine Sulfate, Candigone Ii Per 20 Drops , 1Ml, An Extract Derived From:, Oregano Leaf (Oreganum Vulgare), Orange Peel (Citrus Sinensis), Oregon Grape Root (Mahonia Aquifolium), Cinnamon Bark (Cinnamonium Cassia), Clove Bud (Sygium Aromaticum), Peppermint Leaf (Mentha Piperita), Other Ingredietns: Vegetable Capsules Excipients: None Filtered Water, Ethyl Alcohol Excipients: None
Check Renew Life Candigone, Powerful Yeast Cleansing Program against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Renew Life Candigone, Powerful Yeast Cleansing Program in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Renew Life Candigone, Powerful Yeast Cleansing Program is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


