Is RENEWING BODY SCRUB - 200ML Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Sesamum Indicum (Sesame), Seed Oil, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Juglans Regia (Walnut), Shell Powder, Ceteareth-20, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Jojoba Esters, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract (Green Tea), Camellia Sinensis Leaf (Green Tea), Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Oil, Rosa Canina Fruit Oil (Rosehip), Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Glycerin, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Alcohol, Fragrance (Parfum), Limonene, Linalool, Natural Fragrance Component Of Natural Fragrance

Check RENEWING BODY SCRUB - 200ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RENEWING BODY SCRUB - 200ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
GrainyCreamy