Is Renpure Apple Cider Vinegar Shampoo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water/Aqua, Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (Plant Source), PEG-4 Rapeseedamide, Glycerin (Plant Source), Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Citric Acid (Plant Source), Disodium EDTA, Sodium Laurate, Sodium Hydroxide, Panthenol, Acetic Acid (Plant Source), Hydrogen Peroxide.

Check Renpure Apple Cider Vinegar Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Renpure Apple Cider Vinegar Shampoo is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid