Is Renu Multi-Purpose Solution, Advanced Formula, Twin Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contents: a Sterile, Isotonic Solutions That Contains Poloxamine, Poloxamer 181, Diglycine, Sodium Citrate, Boric Acid, Sodium Borate, Edetate, Disodium and Sodium Chloride and Preserved with a Triple Disinfectant System (Polyaminopropyl Biguanide 0,00005%, Polyquaternium 0.00015% and Alexidine 0.0002%).
Check Renu Multi-Purpose Solution, Advanced Formula, Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Renu Multi-Purpose Solution, Advanced Formula, Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Renu Multi-Purpose Solution, Advanced Formula, Twin Pack is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


