Is REPLENISH WATER ENHANCER FRUIT PUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, FD&C RED, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check REPLENISH WATER ENHANCER FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? REPLENISH WATER ENHANCER FRUIT PUNCH | Spoonful