Is Replenisher Electrolyte Powder, Blue Raspberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bright blue-raspberry flavor comes as a fine powder that dissolves into clear, lightly colored drinks. Commonly mixed with water for post-workout or everyday rehydration, it’s also stirred into smoothies or used during travel. Customer feedback often highlights pleasant taste and convenience, with occasional notes about sweetness or slight graininess reported.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Citrate, Citric Acid, Dipotassium Phosphate, Potassium Aspartate, Calcium Citrate, Spirulina Extract (Color), Natural Raspberry Flavor, Malic Acid, Calcium Ascorbate, Salt, Rebaudioside A (From Organic Stevia Leaf), Natural Blueberry Flavor, Zinc Citrate, Manganese Citrate

Check Replenisher Electrolyte Powder, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Replenisher Electrolyte Powder, Blue Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go