Is Replenisher Electrolyte Powder, Blue Raspberry Dairy Free?

Description
Bright blue-raspberry flavor comes as a fine powder that dissolves into clear, lightly colored drinks. Commonly mixed with water for post-workout or everyday rehydration, it’s also stirred into smoothies or used during travel. Customer feedback often highlights pleasant taste and convenience, with occasional notes about sweetness or slight graininess reported.

Description
Bright blue-raspberry flavor comes as a fine powder that dissolves into clear, lightly colored drinks. Commonly mixed with water for post-workout or everyday rehydration, it’s also stirred into smoothies or used during travel. Customer feedback often highlights pleasant taste and convenience, with occasional notes about sweetness or slight graininess reported.
Ingredients
Magnesium Citrate, Citric Acid, Dipotassium Phosphate, Potassium Aspartate, Calcium Citrate, Spirulina Extract (Color), Natural Raspberry Flavor, Malic Acid, Calcium Ascorbate, Salt, Rebaudioside A (From Organic Stevia Leaf), Natural Blueberry Flavor, Zinc Citrate, Manganese Citrate
Check Replenisher Electrolyte Powder, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Replenisher Electrolyte Powder, Blue Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Where to buy
Replenisher Electrolyte Powder, Blue Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


