Is Reproductive Health, Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silica
Check Reproductive Health, Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reproductive Health, Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reproductive Health, Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


