Is Republic of Tea Turmeric Tea, Matcha/Ginger/Cinnamon, Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turmeric, Organic Green Tea, Organic Ginger, Organic Coconut Flavor, Organic Japanese Matcha and Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cinnamon and Natural Honey Flavor, Ingredients 100% Biodynamic, Organic Cinnamon and 100% Biodynamic

Check Republic of Tea Turmeric Tea, Matcha/Ginger/Cinnamon, Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Republic of Tea Turmeric Tea, Matcha/Ginger/Cinnamon, Bags is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsHarris Teeter

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyNuttyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go