Is RESCUE Liquid Melts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Carrier Oil (Grapeseed Oil), Capsule Shell (Fish Gelatin, Pectin, Coconut Oil and Carnauba Wax), Natural Flavouring (Orange Oil and Vanilla), Bulking Agent (Sorbitol), Flower Essences (Helianthemum, Nummularium, Clematis Vitalba, Impatiens, Glandulifera, Prunus Cerasifera, Ornithogalum Umbellatum (Rescue�))
Check RESCUE Liquid Melts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RESCUE Liquid Melts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Where to buy
RESCUE Liquid Melts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


