Is Reser's Main St. Bistro Baked Zesty Au Gratin Potatoes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Whole Milk, Sour Cream (pasteurized Cultured Cream [milk], Enzymes), Water, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Extract [colour], Natamycin [mold Inhibitor]), Pasteurized Process Cheese Spread (cheddar And Colby Cheese [pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes], Water, Whey, Sodium Phosphate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Salt, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum), Cheddar Club Cheese (cheddar Cheese [pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes], Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Annatto [colour]), Butter (sweet Cream [milk], Salt), Bacon (pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Modified Corn Starch, Jalapeno Pepper (jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Acetic Acid, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Natural Bacon Flavour (natural Flavor [milk], Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Smoke Flavouring), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Annatto Extract (colour), Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dextrose.
Check Reser's Main St. Bistro Baked Zesty Au Gratin Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reser's Main St. Bistro Baked Zesty Au Gratin Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Reseps Main St. Bistro Baked Scalloped Potatoes
McCormick Imitation Bacon Bits for Salads or Baked Potatoes, 4.4oz
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
Resers Fine Foods Main St. Bistro All Natural Mashed Potato
BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES WITH REAL MILK, BUTTER, SOUR CREAM, & CHEDDAR CHEESE, BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen


