Is Resolve Spot & Stain Carpet & Rug Stain Remover 22 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hydrogen Peroxide, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Hexoxyethanol, Phenoxyisopropanol, Sodium Acrylates Copolymer, Tetrasodium Iminodisuccinate, Fragrance, Citric Acid, BHT.
Check Resolve Spot & Stain Carpet & Rug Stain Remover 22 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Resolve Spot & Stain Carpet & Rug Stain Remover 22 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Resolve Spot & Stain Carpet & Rug Stain Remover 22 oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Carpet Cleaning


