Is RESTAURANT LEMON PEPPERCORN Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolks
egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, SPICES, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check RESTAURANT LEMON PEPPERCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RESTAURANT LEMON PEPPERCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Tostitos Tortilla Chips Original Restaurant Style
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


