Is Restaurant Style Bacon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Restaurant Style Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Restaurant Style Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking


