This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Restaurant Style Chicken Bites Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken breast meat with rib meat, bleached wheat flour, water, sugar, natural flavors, spices, maltodextrin, salt, paprika, modified food starch, sodium phosphates, extractives of turmeric, sucralose, caramel color, autolyzed yeast extract, nonfat milk, caramelized sugar, leavening (sodium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate, sodium aluminum phosphate), dextrose, citric acid

Check Restaurant Style Chicken Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDipping
Oat Free? Restaurant Style Chicken Bites | Spoonful