Is Restaurant Style Chicken Bites Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
chicken breast meat with rib meat, bleached wheat flour, water, sugar, natural flavors, spices, maltodextrin, salt, paprika, modified food starch, sodium phosphates, extractives of turmeric, sucralose, caramel color, autolyzed yeast extract, nonfat milk, caramelized sugar, leavening (sodium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate, sodium aluminum phosphate), dextrose, citric acid
Check Restaurant Style Chicken Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Restaurant Style Chicken Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Poultry · Nugget


