No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONSISTING OF ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, OR SOYBEAN OIL), OAT FIBER, AND SALT.

Check RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Oat Free? RESTAURANT STYLE TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE | Spoonful