Is Restaurante Deli Rounds Yellow Corn with Sea Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain yellow corn, Vegetable oil, Sea salt, Calcium hydroxide.
Check Restaurante Deli Rounds Yellow Corn with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Restaurante Deli Rounds Yellow Corn with Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Chip, Crisp
Flavor
SaltySavoryNeutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


